-
Add to orderPlain Cheese Pizza$13.00
-
Add to orderAntipasto Salad$16.00
-
Add to orderMozzarella Sticks$8.00
Menu
Pizza
-
Plain Cheese Pizza
$13.00
Out of stock
Classic cheese or create your own pizza.
-
Pepperoni Pizza
$13.25
Out of stock
-
Party Pizza
$35.00
Out of stock
Classic cheese or create your own pizza. It takes 3 hours to be made please call in advance.
-
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$26.00
Out of stock
Buffalo chicken & mozzarella cheese.
-
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$26.00
Out of stock
Mozzarella cheese, bacon, chicken, and yummy ranch dressing.
-
Works Pizza
$18.00
Out of stock
-
Plain Sicilian Pizza
$25.00
Out of stock
Pizza By The Slice
Monday Thru Thursday Special
Available Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 11:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Friday, Saturday & Sunday Special
Available Friday, Saturday, Sunday 11:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Salads
-
Antipasto Salad
$16.00
Out of stock
Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Green Olives, Mushrooms, Green Peppers and Pepperoni, with Ham, Salami, Provolone Cheese and Mozzarella on the top
-
Chef Salad
$12.00
Out of stock
Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Olives with Ham, Provolone Cheese and Mozzarella Cheese on the top
-
Tossed Salad
$7.00
Out of stock
Lettuce, Tomatoes and Onions
-
Grilled Chicken Salad
$12.00
Out of stock
Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions and Green Olives, with Mozzarella cheese and Grilled Chicken on top.
Side Orders
-
Mozzarella Sticks
$8.00
Out of stock
Deep fried cheese sticks. Crispy on the outside, gooey on the inside. Virtually guaranteed to be a table favorite! Served with a side of marinara sauce.
-
French Fries
$5.00
Out of stock
Our delicious French fries are deep-fried 'till golden brown, with a crunchy exterior and a light fluffy interior. Seasoned to perfection!
-
Fried Mushrooms
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Breaded Cauliflower
$8.00
Out of stock
-
Wing Dings
$9.50
Out of stock
Hot or regular.
-
Chicken Fingers & Fries
$13.00
Out of stock
-
Curly Fries
$7.50
Out of stock
-
Cheese Fries
$7.50
Out of stock
-
Jalapeno Poppers Cheddar
$9.25
Out of stock
-
Onion Rings
$6.45
Out of stock
Crispy onion slices deep-fried until golden-brown.
-
Garlic Bread with Cheese
$8.49
Out of stock
-
Nuggets & Fries Fries
$7.25
Out of stock
-
Extra Sauce
$5.00
Out of stock
-
Fish Sandwich & Fries
$10.00
Out of stock
Calzone & Strombolis
-
Calzone
$13.25
Out of stock
Ham, Ricotta Cheese, Mozzarella Cheese & Marinara Sauce on the side.
-
Regular Stromboli
$17.50
Out of stock
Ham, Salami, Pepperoni, Mushrooms, Green peppers, Mozzarella Cheese & Marinara Sauce on the side.
-
Cheesesteak Stromboli
$18.50
Out of stock
Steak, Grilled Mushrooms, Grilled Green Peppers, Grilled Onions, Mozzarella Cheese & Marinara Sauce on the side.
-
Chicken Cheesesteak Stromboli
$17.50
Out of stock
Chicken Steak, Grilled Mushrooms, Grilled Green Peppers, Grilled Onions, Mozzarella Cheese & Marinara Sauce on the side.
Cold Subs & Cosmos
-
Special Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Ham, Salami, Capicola Ham, Provolone, Mayo, Onions, Tomatoes, and Lettuce
-
Italian Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Ham, Salami, Provolone, Mayo, Onions, Tomatoes, and Lettuce
-
Ham & Provolone Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Provolone, Mayo, Onions, Tomatoes, and Lettuce
-
Salami & Provolone Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Provolone, Mayo, Onions, Tomatoes, and Lettuce
-
Capicola & Provolone Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Provolone, Mayo, Onion, Tomato, and Lettuce
-
Turkey Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Provolone, Mayo, Onion, Tomato, and Lettuce.
-
Cheesesteak Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Mozzarella, Mayo, Fried Onions, Tomatoes, and Lettuce
-
Green Pepper Cheesesteak Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Fried Green Peppers, Mozzarella, Mayo, Tomatoes, and Lettuce
-
Mushroom Steak Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Mozzarella, Mayo, Mushrooms, Tomatoes, and Lettuce
-
Special Steak Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Mushroom, green peppers, onions & sauce.
-
Steak Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Mozzarella, Mayo, Fried Onions, Tomatoes, and Lettuce
-
Meatball Parmigiana Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
-
Sausage Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
-
Sausage Parmigiana Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Sausage (Hot or Regular), Grilled onions, Sweet Peppers, Maranara Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese and Toasted in oven.
-
Breaded Chicken Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Provolone, Mayo, Onions, Tomatoes, and Lettuce
-
Chicken Parmigiana Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
-
Hamburger Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Provolone, Mayo, Onion, Tomato, and Lettuce
-
Tuna Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Provolone, Mayo, Onions, Tomatoes, and Lettuce
-
Roast Beef Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Provolone, Mayo, Onions, Tomatoes, and Lettuce
-
Chicken Cheesesteak Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Mozzarella, Mayo, Onion, Tomato, and Lettuce
-
Grilled Chicken Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Provolone, Mayo, Onion, Tomato, and Lettuce
-
Fish Sandwich & French Fries
$10.99
Out of stock
Dinner Specials
-
Meat Ravioli
$15.00
Out of stock
-
Cheese Ravioli
$15.00
Out of stock
Ravioli stuffed with classic cheese.
-
Baked Ziti
$15.00
Out of stock
Ziti with mozzarella and tomato sauce baked to perfection in our oven.
-
Lasagna
$15.00
Out of stock
Stacked layers of pasta packed with meat and cheese, covered in red sauce. Pro tip: Go for the crispy edge pieces.
-
Manicotti
$15.00
Out of stock
A large tube of fresh pasta stuffed with a blend of soft cheese.
-
Rigatoni
$15.00
Out of stock
-
Spaghetti
$15.00
Out of stock
-
Stuffed Shells
$15.00
Out of stock
Classic ricotta stuffed shells with flavorful three cheese ricotta filling and delicious marinara sauce.
-
Chicken Parmigiana
$15.00
Out of stock
Breaded chicken and homemade pasta tossed in marinara sauce and covered with cheese.
-
Veal Parmigiana
$15.00
Out of stock
Veal cutlets, tomato sauce, and parmesan cheese.
-
Eggplant Parmigiana
$15.00
Out of stock
Breaded eggplant topped with mozzarella cheese & tomato sauce served with pasta.